Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Jordan in Jordanian Dinar (JOD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2429.9242.22
Karat 2227.4338.70
Karat 2126.1836.94
Karat 1822.4431.66
Karat 1417.4624.63
Karat 1012.4717.59
1 Tola Gold349.04492.44
10 Tola Gold3490.384924.36
Gold Ounce Price930.751313.14
Gold Pound Price209.47295.53
Gold Kg Price 29924.42 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 12:15 PM - Jordan local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Jordan

Gold Price in Jordan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Jordan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 29.92 26.18 22.44
12/02/2019 29.87 26.14 22.40
11/02/2019 29.84 26.11 22.38
10/02/2019 29.97 26.23 22.48
09/02/2019 29.97 26.23 22.48
08/02/2019 29.97 26.23 22.48
07/02/2019 29.86 26.13 22.40
06/02/2019 29.91 26.17 22.44
05/02/2019 29.98 26.23 22.49
04/02/2019 29.90 26.17 22.43
03/02/2019 30.04 26.29 22.53
02/02/2019 30.04 26.29 22.53
01/02/2019 30.04 26.29 22.53
31/01/2019 30.15 26.38 22.61
30/01/2019 30.12 26.36 22.59
29/01/2019 29.93 26.19 22.45
28/01/2019 29.73 26.02 22.30
27/01/2019 29.73 26.01 22.30
26/01/2019 29.73 26.01 22.30
25/01/2019 29.74 26.02 22.30
24/01/2019 29.22 25.57 21.92
23/01/2019 29.27 25.61 21.95
22/01/2019 29.32 25.65 21.99
21/01/2019 29.21 25.56 21.91
20/01/2019 29.24 25.58 21.93
19/01/2019 29.23 25.58 21.92
18/01/2019 29.23 25.58 21.92
17/01/2019 29.48 25.80 22.11
16/01/2019 29.45 25.77 22.09
15/01/2019 29.53 25.84 22.15

More...

16/12/2019 12:04:47 ص