Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Jordan in Jordanian Dinar (JOD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2426.8837.94
Karat 2224.6434.78
Karat 2123.5233.20
Karat 1820.1628.45
Karat 1415.6822.13
Karat 1011.2015.81
1 Tola Gold313.52442.51
10 Tola Gold3135.174425.07
Gold Ounce Price836.031180.00
Gold Pound Price188.15265.57
Gold Kg Price 26878.99 37937.88

Last Updated on 05/12/2016 - 01:59 AM - Jordan local time, 04/12/2016 - 11:59 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 5-12-2016 in Jordan

Gold Price in Jordan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Jordan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
04/12/2016 26.88 23.52 20.16
03/12/2016 26.81 23.46 20.11
02/12/2016 26.81 23.46 20.11
01/12/2016 26.71 23.37 20.03
30/11/2016 26.67 23.34 20.00
29/11/2016 27.04 23.66 20.28
28/11/2016 27.19 23.79 20.40
27/11/2016 27.02 23.64 20.26
26/11/2016 26.97 23.60 20.22
25/11/2016 26.97 23.60 20.22
24/11/2016 26.99 23.61 20.24
23/11/2016 27.11 23.72 20.34
21/11/2016 27.69 24.22 20.76
20/11/2016 27.54 24.10 20.65
19/11/2016 27.54 24.10 20.65
18/11/2016 27.58 24.13 20.68
17/11/2016 27.71 24.25 20.78
16/11/2016 27.93 24.44 20.95
15/11/2016 28.01 24.51 21.01
14/11/2016 27.83 24.35 20.87
13/11/2016 27.99 24.49 20.99
12/11/2016 27.99 24.49 20.99
11/11/2016 27.99 24.49 20.99
10/11/2016 28.73 25.14 21.55
09/11/2016 29.10 25.46 21.82
08/11/2016 29.07 25.44 21.80
07/11/2016 29.21 25.56 21.91
06/11/2016 29.75 26.04 22.32
05/11/2016 29.75 26.04 22.32
04/11/2016 29.75 26.04 22.32

More...

05/12/2016 12:24:08 ص