Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Jordan in Jordanian Dinar (JOD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2427.3638.65
Karat 2225.0835.43
Karat 2123.9433.82
Karat 1820.5228.99
Karat 1415.9622.54
Karat 1011.4016.10
1 Tola Gold319.07450.80
10 Tola Gold3190.734507.95
Gold Ounce Price850.851202.10
Gold Pound Price191.49270.54
Gold Kg Price 27355.35 38648.41

Last Updated on 20/01/2017 - 01:40 PM - Jordan local time, 20/01/2017 - 11:40 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 20-1-2017 in Jordan

Gold Price in Jordan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Jordan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/01/2017 27.36 23.94 20.52
19/01/2017 27.45 24.02 20.59
18/01/2017 27.45 24.02 20.59
17/01/2017 27.70 24.24 20.78
16/01/2017 27.42 24.00 20.57
15/01/2017 27.33 23.91 20.50
14/01/2017 27.29 23.88 20.47
13/01/2017 27.29 23.88 20.47
12/01/2017 27.17 23.78 20.38
11/01/2017 27.13 23.74 20.35
10/01/2017 26.99 23.62 20.24
09/01/2017 26.89 23.53 20.17
08/01/2017 26.68 23.35 20.01
07/01/2017 26.67 23.33 20.00
06/01/2017 26.67 23.33 20.00
05/01/2017 26.83 23.48 20.13
04/01/2017 26.44 23.14 19.83
03/01/2017 26.31 23.02 19.73
02/01/2017 26.15 22.88 19.61
01/01/2017 26.17 22.90 19.63
31/12/2016 26.17 22.90 19.63
30/12/2016 26.17 22.90 19.63
29/12/2016 26.41 23.11 19.81
28/12/2016 26.00 22.75 19.50
27/12/2016 25.90 22.66 19.42
26/12/2016 25.77 22.55 19.33
25/12/2016 25.79 22.57 19.35
24/12/2016 25.79 22.56 19.34
23/12/2016 25.79 22.56 19.34
22/12/2016 25.65 22.44 19.24

More...

20/01/2017 11:52:40 ص