Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Jordan in Jordanian Dinar (JOD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2427.9739.42
Karat 2225.6436.13
Karat 2124.4734.49
Karat 1820.9829.56
Karat 1416.3122.99
Karat 1011.6516.42
1 Tola Gold326.22459.79
10 Tola Gold3262.234597.93
Gold Ounce Price869.911226.10
Gold Pound Price195.78275.94
Gold Kg Price 27968.40 39419.87

Last Updated on 17/10/2018 - 06:12 PM - Jordan local time, 17/10/2018 - 03:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 17-10-2018 in Jordan

Gold Price in Jordan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Jordan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
17/10/2018 27.97 24.47 20.98
16/10/2018 27.94 24.45 20.95
15/10/2018 28.00 24.50 21.00
14/10/2018 27.78 24.30 20.83
13/10/2018 27.78 24.30 20.83
12/10/2018 27.78 24.30 20.83
11/10/2018 27.93 24.44 20.95
10/10/2018 27.24 23.83 20.43
09/10/2018 27.14 23.75 20.36
08/10/2018 27.10 23.72 20.33
07/10/2018 27.45 24.02 20.59
06/10/2018 27.44 24.01 20.58
05/10/2018 27.44 24.01 20.58
04/10/2018 27.39 23.96 20.54
03/10/2018 27.38 23.96 20.54
02/10/2018 27.44 24.01 20.58
01/10/2018 27.12 23.73 20.34
30/09/2018 27.19 23.79 20.39
29/09/2018 27.18 23.78 20.38
28/09/2018 27.18 23.78 20.38
27/09/2018 26.98 23.61 20.24
26/09/2018 27.27 23.86 20.45
25/09/2018 27.41 23.99 20.56
24/09/2018 27.39 23.96 20.54
23/09/2018 27.37 23.95 20.53
22/09/2018 27.39 23.97 20.54
21/09/2018 27.39 23.97 20.54
20/09/2018 27.54 24.10 20.66
19/09/2018 27.46 24.03 20.60
18/09/2018 27.36 23.94 20.52

More...

17/10/2018 04:43:49 م