Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Jordan in Jordanian Dinar (JOD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Jordanian Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2429.0641.02
Karat 2226.6437.60
Karat 2125.4335.89
Karat 1821.8030.76
Karat 1416.9523.93
Karat 1012.1117.09
1 Tola Gold338.96478.42
10 Tola Gold3389.584784.16
Gold Ounce Price903.871275.76
Gold Pound Price203.42287.12
Gold Kg Price 29060.17 41016.48

Last Updated on 19/06/2018 - 08:11 PM - Jordan local time, 19/06/2018 - 05:11 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 19-6-2018 in Jordan

Gold Price in Jordan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Jordan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/06/2018 29.06 25.43 21.80
18/06/2018 29.14 25.50 21.86
17/06/2018 29.14 25.49 21.85
16/06/2018 29.15 25.51 21.86
15/06/2018 29.15 25.51 21.86
14/06/2018 29.68 25.97 22.26
13/06/2018 29.61 25.91 22.20
12/06/2018 29.52 25.83 22.14
11/06/2018 29.60 25.90 22.20
10/06/2018 29.57 25.87 22.18
09/06/2018 29.59 25.89 22.19
08/06/2018 29.59 25.89 22.19
07/06/2018 29.54 25.85 22.16
06/06/2018 29.55 25.86 22.16
05/06/2018 29.54 25.85 22.16
04/06/2018 29.44 25.76 22.08
03/06/2018 29.43 25.75 22.07
02/06/2018 29.44 25.76 22.08
01/06/2018 29.44 25.76 22.08
31/05/2018 29.60 25.90 22.20
30/05/2018 29.66 25.96 22.25
29/05/2018 29.61 25.91 22.21
28/05/2018 29.56 25.86 22.17
27/05/2018 29.50 25.81 22.12
26/05/2018 29.63 25.93 22.22
25/05/2018 29.63 25.93 22.22
24/05/2018 29.69 25.98 22.26
23/05/2018 29.48 25.79 22.11
22/05/2018 29.35 25.68 22.01
21/05/2018 29.35 25.68 22.02

More...

19/06/2018 06:13:18 م